← back to search
Domestics

THOMASVILLE FINLAY AREA RUG 5'2" X 7'

Costco item #1961322 · DOMESTICS

Novato, CA Change
$49.97 Low stock
Clearance Down 29% from $69.97
Directions

Not sold on Costco.com · view online price history

Availability

Nationwide

Back to nearby

287 of 582 warehouses reporting stock

17 In stock 270 Low stock 295 Out of stock
Low$39.97 Average$49.93 High$49.97

251–275 of 582 warehouses

WarehousePriceStockUpdated
Bayonne, NJ2560.6 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Hazlet, NJ2561.0 mi $49.97 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
Manahawkin · Stafford Township, NJ2566.0 mi $49.97 Low stock 2 days ago Show
Brick Township · Brick, NJ2567.3 mi $49.97 Low stock 7 hours ago Show
Royal Palm Beach, FL2567.9 mi $49.97 In stock 4 hours ago Show
Ocean Township · Ocean, NJ2570.3 mi $49.97 Low stock 3 days ago Show
Palm Beach Gardens, FL2571.0 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Coral Springs, FL2577.8 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Port Chester, NY2578.6 mi $49.97 Low stock 2 days ago Show
Lantana, FL2579.1 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Lawrence NY2580.0 mi $49.97 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
Pembroke Pines, FL2582.9 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Boca Raton, FL2583.4 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Brookfield, CT2585.3 mi $49.97 Low stock 10 hours ago Show
Pompano · Pompano Beach, FL2585.4 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Westbury, NY2585.5 mi $49.97 Low stock 10 hours ago Show
Davie, FL2586.0 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Norwalk CT2587.9 mi $49.97 Low stock 3 days ago Show
Miami Lakes, FL2589.2 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Miami, FL2593.0 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
N Miami · North Miami, FL2597.4 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Waterbury, CT2606.2 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Nesconset, NY2607.7 mi $49.97 Low stock 10 hours ago Show
Holbrook, NY2613.1 mi $49.97 Low stock 10 hours ago Show
Enfield, CT2619.8 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show

Price history

at Novato · since Jun 30, 2026

Current price is $40.02 below the tracked high.

Low$49.97Sep 3 Current$49.97Today High$89.99Jun 30
View 18 price changes
WhenPriceStock
Oct 21, 2026 $49.97 Low stock
Oct 21, 2026 $49.97 In stock
Oct 5, 2026 $49.97 Low stock
Oct 4, 2026 $49.97 In stock
Oct 2, 2026 $49.97 Low stock
Sep 23, 2026 $49.97 In stock
Sep 22, 2026 $49.97 Low stock
Sep 11, 2026 $49.97 In stock
Sep 9, 2026 $49.97 Low stock
Sep 3, 2026 $49.97 In stock
Aug 9, 2026 $69.97 In stock
Aug 9, 2026 $69.97 Low stock

Find another Costco