← back to search
RAJ REVERSIBLE ACCENT RUG 27" X 45"

RAJ REVERSIBLE ACCENT RUG 27" X 45"

Costco item #1924387 · DOMESTICS

Mt Pleasant · Mount Pleasant, SC Change
$6.97 Low stock
Clearance Down 30% from $9.97
Directions
Costco.com
In stock see price on Costco.com

Costco.com checked 5 hours ago

Availability

Nationwide

Back to nearby

376 of 587 warehouses reporting stock

12 In stock 364 Low stock 211 Out of stock
Low$3.50 Average$6.96 High$6.97

201–225 of 587 warehouses

WarehousePriceStockUpdated
West Des Moines, IA975.6 mi $6.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Allen, TX979.4 mi $6.97 Low stock 3 days ago Show
Dallas, TX985.0 mi $6.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Frisco, TX987.9 mi $6.97 Low stock 2 days ago Show
W Plano · Plano, TX988.2 mi $6.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Prosper, TX991.0 mi $6.97 Low stock 5 days ago Show
Duncanville, TX995.1 mi $6.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Lewisville, TX996.0 mi $6.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Southlake, TX1004.8 mi $6.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Arlington, TX1006.4 mi $6.97 Low stock 1 hour ago Show
Oklahoma City, OK1030.2 mi $6.97 Low stock 15 hours ago Show
Rochester MN1032.3 mi $6.97 Low stock 2 days ago Show
Eau Claire, WI1035.3 mi $6.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Austin, TX1069.9 mi $6.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Cedar Park TX1072.0 mi $6.97 Low stock 2 days ago Show
Liberty Hill, TX1073.1 mi $6.97 Low stock 4 days ago Show
S Austin · Austin, TX1078.5 mi $6.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Kyle, TX1082.3 mi $6.97 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
Woodbury, MN1091.2 mi $6.97 Low stock 5 hours ago Show
Eagan, MN1093.5 mi $6.97 Low stock 14 hours ago Show
New Braunfels, TX1099.4 mi $6.97 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
Eden Prairie, MN1103.9 mi $6.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Chaska, MN1108.9 mi $6.97 Low stock 5 days ago Show
Maple Grove, MN1114.7 mi $6.97 Low stock 3 days ago Show
Coon Rapids · Minneapolis, MN1117.3 mi $6.97 Low stock 22 hours ago Show

Product details

Details come from Costco and can change, so confirm specifics with the manufacturer.

Price history

at Mt Pleasant · since Jun 29, 2026

Current price is $8.02 below the tracked high.

Low$6.97Jul 28 Current$6.97Today High$14.99Jun 29
View 10 price changes
WhenPriceStock
Oct 21, 2026 $6.97 Low stock
Oct 20, 2026 $6.97 In stock
Oct 4, 2026 $6.97 Low stock
Sep 23, 2026 $6.97 In stock
Sep 22, 2026 $6.97 Low stock
Aug 24, 2026 $6.97 In stock
Aug 23, 2026 $6.97 Low stock
Jul 28, 2026 $6.97 In stock
Jul 3, 2026 $9.97 In stock
Jul 1, 2026 $14.99 In stock
Jun 29, 2026 $14.99 Low stock

Find another Costco