← back to search
Kirkland Signature Premium Boneless Pork Shoulder Butt

Kirkland Signature Premium Boneless Pork Shoulder Butt

Costco item #62998 · MEAT

Lincoln, NE Change
$2.49 In stock
Instant Savings On sale through Oct 25
Directions
Costco.com
Out of stock list price $1.39

Costco.com checked 5 hours ago

Availability

Nationwide

Back to nearby

597 of 619 warehouses reporting stock

506 In stock 91 Low stock 22 Out of stock
Low$2.49 Average$2.56 High$2.79

451–475 of 619 warehouses

WarehousePriceStockUpdated
Norwalk CA1262.8 mi $2.79 In stock 20 hours ago Show
Cypress CA1263.4 mi $2.79 In stock 1 day ago Show
Huntington Beach, CA1263.6 mi $2.49 In stock 1 month ago Show
Los Feliz · Los Angeles, CA1264.3 mi $2.79 In stock 1 day ago Show
Clovis, CA1264.9 mi $2.79 In stock 2 weeks ago Show
Burbank, CA1265.5 mi $2.79 In stock 1 day ago Show
Santa Clarita, CA1265.6 mi $2.49 In stock 1 month ago Show
Lakewood, CA1266.8 mi $2.49 In stock 3 weeks ago Show
Bakersfield, CA1267.0 mi $2.79 In stock 1 day ago Show
Pacoima, CA1267.9 mi $2.79 In stock 3 weeks ago Show
N Fresno · Fresno, CA1268.5 mi $2.49 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show
Signal Hill, CA1269.8 mi $2.79 In stock 14 hours ago Show
SW Bakersfield · Bakersfield, CA1269.9 mi $2.79 In stock 1 week ago Show
Hanford, CA1271.3 mi $2.79 Low stock 3 days ago Show
Bend, OR1271.6 mi $2.49 In stock 1 month ago Show
E Lyme · East Lyme, CT1272.2 mi $2.49 In stock 2 weeks ago Show
Van Nuys, CA1272.7 mi $2.79 In stock 2 days ago Show
Fresno, CA1273.7 mi $2.79 In stock 5 days ago Show
Inglewood, CA1273.7 mi $2.79 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Northridge, CA1275.6 mi $2.79 In stock 12 hours ago Show
Hawthorne, CA1277.2 mi $2.79 In stock 17 hours ago Show
Culver City · Marina Del Rey, CA1277.9 mi $2.79 In stock 2 days ago Show
Torrance, CA1278.2 mi $2.79 In stock 1 week ago Show
Woodland Hills, CA1279.6 mi $2.79 In stock 4 days ago Show
Simi Valley, CA1286.4 mi $2.79 In stock 2 days ago Show

Product details

Details come from Costco and can change, so confirm specifics with the manufacturer.

Price history

at Lincoln

Stable at $2.49 since Jul 8, 2026.

Find another Costco