← back to search
Flexon 5/8 in. x 100 ft. Contractor Grade Hose with Guard & Grip

Flexon 5/8 in. x 100 ft. Contractor Grade Hose with Guard & Grip

Costco item #1876325 · GARDEN

North Plainfield, NJ Change
$19.97 Low stock
Clearance Down 29% from $27.99
Directions

Not sold on Costco.com · view online price history

Availability

Nationwide

Back to nearby

243 of 614 warehouses reporting stock

78 In stock 165 Low stock 371 Out of stock
Low$12.97 Average$24.90 High$27.99

201–225 of 614 warehouses

WarehousePriceStockUpdated
Burbank, CA2422.8 mi $12.97 Low stock 1 hour ago Show
Santa Clarita, CA2424.0 mi $19.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Pacoima, CA2425.8 mi $27.99 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Clovis, CA2426.7 mi $27.99 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
Wilsonville, OR2426.8 mi $12.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Bakersfield, CA2428.4 mi $27.99 Low stock 4 weeks ago Show
Van Nuys, CA2430.3 mi $19.97 Low stock 12 hours ago Show
SW Bakersfield · Bakersfield, CA2431.1 mi $27.99 In stock 4 hours ago Show
Hanford, CA2433.4 mi $12.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Northridge, CA2433.5 mi $27.99 Low stock 1 month ago Show
Torrance, CA2434.0 mi $27.99 Low stock 4 days ago Show
Culver City · Marina Del Rey, CA2434.6 mi $19.97 Low stock 12 hours ago Show
Woodland Hills, CA2437.4 mi $12.97 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Albany OR2450.0 mi $19.97 Low stock 3 days ago Show
Citrus Heights, CA2465.7 mi $27.99 In stock 1 week ago Show
Rancho Cordova, CA2466.2 mi $19.97 Low stock 18 hours ago Show
Marysville CA · Linda, CA2470.3 mi $27.99 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Lodi, CA2477.0 mi $27.99 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Natomas · Sacramento, CA2478.2 mi $27.99 Low stock 5 days ago Show
Stockton, CA2480.3 mi $27.99 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Woodland, CA2487.8 mi $19.97 Low stock 3 days ago Show
Tracy, CA2495.9 mi $27.99 Low stock 1 month ago Show
Livermore, CA2514.3 mi $27.99 Low stock 1 month ago Show
San Luis Obispo, CA2517.4 mi $27.99 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show
Concord, CA2519.8 mi $27.99 Low stock 1 month ago Show

Product details

Details come from Costco and can change, so confirm specifics with the manufacturer.

Price history

at North Plainfield · since Aug 9, 2026

Current price is $8.02 below the tracked high.

Low$19.97Aug 26 Current$19.97Today High$27.99Aug 9
View 11 price changes
WhenPriceStock
Oct 21, 2026 $19.97 Low stock
Oct 19, 2026 $19.97 In stock
Oct 19, 2026 $19.97 Low stock
Oct 15, 2026 $19.97 In stock
Sep 22, 2026 $19.97 Low stock
Sep 19, 2026 $19.97 In stock
Sep 18, 2026 $19.97 Low stock
Sep 6, 2026 $19.97 In stock
Aug 30, 2026 $19.97 Out of stock
Aug 26, 2026 $19.97 In stock
Aug 11, 2026 $27.99 In stock
Aug 9, 2026 $27.99 Low stock

Find another Costco