← back to search
Excello Global Products 10' String Light Pole, 2-pack

Excello Global Products 10' String Light Pole, 2-pack

Costco item #1806351 · HARDWARE

W Jacksonville · Jacksonville, FL Change
$49.97 Low stock
Clearance Down 17% from $59.99
Directions
Costco.com
$84.99 In stock

$35.02 more than this warehouse

Costco.com checked 3 hours ago

Availability

Nationwide

Back to nearby

526 of 610 warehouses reporting stock

83 In stock 443 Low stock 84 Out of stock
Low$49.97 Average$59.69 High$79.99

301–325 of 610 warehouses

WarehousePriceStockUpdated
Sheridan, CO1463.9 mi $79.99 In stock 1 month ago Show
SW Denver · Littleton, CO1467.7 mi $49.97 Low stock 21 hours ago Show
Thornton, CO1470.8 mi $59.99 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show
Arvada, CO1471.1 mi $49.97 Low stock 4 hours ago Show
Westminster CO1471.9 mi $59.99 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show
SE Albuquerque · Albuquerque, NM1476.0 mi $59.99 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show
Superior, CO1479.5 mi $49.97 Low stock 16 hours ago Show
Longmont, CO1479.7 mi $49.97 Low stock 5 days ago Show
Albuquerque, NM1481.2 mi $49.97 Low stock 6 days ago Show
Bismarck, ND1535.0 mi $49.97 Low stock 5 days ago Show
Gypsum, CO1559.9 mi $59.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Tucson, AZ1720.1 mi $49.97 Low stock 23 hours ago Show
SW Tucson · Tucson, AZ1725.5 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
NW Tucson · Tucson, AZ1730.9 mi $59.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Queen Creek, AZ1762.6 mi $79.99 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
Mesa, AZ1764.3 mi $49.97 Low stock 3 days ago Show
SE Gilbert · Gilbert, AZ1768.8 mi $59.99 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show
Gilbert, AZ1774.2 mi $59.99 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show
Scottsdale, AZ1777.4 mi $59.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Chandler, AZ1777.7 mi $49.97 Low stock 6 days ago Show
Tempe, AZ1781.2 mi $59.99 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show
Paradise Valley · Phoenix, AZ1782.3 mi $49.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Thomas Road · Phoenix, AZ1782.4 mi $59.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
N Phoenix · Phoenix, AZ1789.7 mi $59.99 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show
Glendale, AZ1796.5 mi $59.99 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show

Product details

Details come from Costco and can change, so confirm specifics with the manufacturer.

Price history

at W Jacksonville · since Jun 29, 2026

Current price is $30.02 below the tracked high.

Low$49.97Oct 15 Current$49.97Today High$79.99Jun 29
View 8 price changes
WhenPriceStock
Oct 21, 2026 $49.97 Low stock
Oct 20, 2026 $49.97 In stock
Oct 18, 2026 $49.97 Low stock
Oct 15, 2026 $49.97 In stock
Sep 20, 2026 $59.99 In stock
Sep 2, 2026 $79.99 In stock
Aug 9, 2026 $59.99 In stock
Jul 9, 2026 $79.99 In stock
Jun 29, 2026 $79.99 Low stock

Find another Costco