← back to search
Dr. Reju-All PDRN Cream, 0.7 fl oz, 2-pack

Dr. Reju-All PDRN Cream, 0.7 fl oz, 2-pack

Costco item #1989362 · HEALTH & BEAUTY AIDS

East Lansing, MI Change
$14.97 Low stock
Clearance Down 38% from $23.97
Directions
Costco.com
$39.99 $49.99 In stock

$25.02 more than this warehouse

Costco.com checked 5 hours ago

Availability

Nationwide

Back to nearby

285 of 383 warehouses reporting stock

15 In stock 270 Low stock 98 Out of stock
Low$14.97 Average$16.80 High$23.97

126–150 of 383 warehouses

WarehousePriceStockUpdated
Naples, FL1152.1 mi $14.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Boca Raton, FL1155.2 mi $14.97 Low stock 2 days ago Show
New Braunfels, TX1172.7 mi $14.97 Low stock 5 days ago Show
Davie, FL1174.9 mi $14.97 Low stock 32 minutes ago Show
Gypsum, CO1183.9 mi $14.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
N Miami · North Miami, FL1188.5 mi $14.97 Low stock 6 days ago Show
Sonterra Park · San Antonio, TX1195.2 mi $14.97 Low stock 14 hours ago Show
Miami, FL1196.0 mi $14.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
NW San Antonio · San Antonio, TX1201.6 mi $14.97 Low stock 15 hours ago Show
Billings, MT1209.2 mi $14.97 Low stock 10 hours ago Show
W San Antonio · San Antonio, TX1213.8 mi $14.97 Low stock 6 days ago Show
Midland TX1220.7 mi $23.97 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
Albuquerque, NM1297.3 mi $14.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
NW Albuquerque · Albuquerque, NM1297.5 mi $14.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Pharr, TX1382.7 mi $23.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Syracuse UT1419.5 mi $14.97 Low stock 5 days ago Show
Prescott, AZ1602.3 mi $23.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Meridian, ID1602.4 mi $14.97 Low stock 2 days ago Show
Mesa, AZ1606.8 mi $23.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Queen Creek, AZ1609.7 mi $14.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Scottsdale, AZ1609.8 mi $14.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Tucson, AZ1610.2 mi $14.97 Low stock 21 hours ago Show
SE Gilbert · Gilbert, AZ1614.0 mi $14.97 In stock 7 hours ago Show
Cave Creek · Phoenix, AZ1614.3 mi $23.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Paradise Valley · Phoenix, AZ1614.7 mi $14.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show

Product details

Clinically Optimized PDRN 1,200ppm for Visible Regeneration Glow-Supporting Duo: Niacinamide + Panthenol Deep Hydration with a Refreshing, Non-Sticky Gel Texture Best Used as a Night Care Moisturizer for Intensive Skin Repair Suitable for Face and Neck, and Gentle Enough for Sensitive Skin

Details come from Costco and can change, so confirm specifics with the manufacturer.

Price history

at East Lansing · since Jun 25, 2026

Current price is $32.02 below the tracked high.

Low$14.97Oct 20 Current$14.97Today High$46.99Jun 28
View 14 price changes
WhenPriceStock
Oct 20, 2026 $14.97 Low stock
Oct 4, 2026 $23.97 Low stock
Oct 2, 2026 $23.97 In stock
Oct 2, 2026 $23.97 Low stock
Sep 23, 2026 $23.97 In stock
Sep 20, 2026 $23.97 Low stock
Sep 16, 2026 $23.97 In stock
Sep 9, 2026 $46.99 In stock
Aug 28, 2026 $36.99 In stock
Aug 18, 2026 $46.99 In stock
Aug 3, 2026 $36.99 In stock
Jul 24, 2026 $46.99 In stock

Find another Costco