← back to search
DELL PLUS 16" LAPTOP CU7/16GB/512GB SSD

DELL PLUS 16" LAPTOP CU7/16GB/512GB SSD

Costco item #2014292 · MAJOR APPLIANCES

Melville, NY Change
$1,199.99 In stock
Price increased Up $300.00 since Oct 5

Checked 1 week ago.

Directions
Costco.com
$899.99 $1,199.99 In stock

$300.00 less than this warehouse

Costco.com checked 4 hours ago

Availability

Nationwide

Back to nearby

624 of 624 warehouses reporting stock

301 In stock 323 Low stock
Low$799.99 Average$1,075.47 High$1,199.99

76–100 of 624 warehouses

WarehousePriceStockUpdated
Frederick, MD230.7 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 2 days ago Show
Pentagon City · Arlington, VA233.3 mi $899.99 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show
Brandywine, MD233.4 mi $1,199.99 In stock 1 week ago Show
Mt Vernon · Alexandria, VA239.4 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Sterling, VA242.7 mi $899.99 Low stock 1 day ago Show
Newington · Springfield, VA244.3 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 3 days ago Show
Leesburg, VA245.6 mi $1,199.99 In stock 2 days ago Show
Fairfax, VA247.7 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
Chantilly, VA249.2 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 2 days ago Show
Scarborough ME251.7 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
Potomac Mills · Woodbridge, VA252.4 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 13 minutes ago Show
Manassas, VA256.7 mi $899.99 In stock 4 weeks ago Show
Colchester, VT259.1 mi $1,199.99 In stock 3 days ago Show
Rochester NY270.0 mi $899.99 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
Winchester, VA274.1 mi $1,199.99 In stock 3 days ago Show
Fredericksburg, VA276.9 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
Newport News, VA301.6 mi $1,199.99 In stock 3 days ago Show
Norfolk, VA308.6 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 2 weeks ago Show
W Henrico · Glen Allen, VA309.0 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 4 days ago Show
Chesterfield · North Chesterfield, VA317.0 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Charlottesville, VA328.2 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 6 days ago Show
Harrisonburg, VA331.1 mi $1,199.99 Low stock 3 days ago Show
Homestead, PA341.9 mi $1,199.99 In stock 1 week ago Show
Cranberry Township, PA350.1 mi $1,199.99 In stock 2 days ago Show
Robinson · Pittsburgh, PA354.3 mi $899.99 Low stock 3 weeks ago Show

Product details

Details come from Costco and can change, so confirm specifics with the manufacturer.

Price history

at Melville · since Aug 3, 2026

Current price is at the tracked high.

Low$899.99Sep 2 Current$1,199.99Today High$1,199.99Aug 3
View 8 price changes
WhenPriceStock
Oct 5, 2026 $1,199.99 In stock
Sep 23, 2026 $899.99 In stock
Sep 22, 2026 $899.99 Low stock
Sep 20, 2026 $899.99 In stock
Sep 15, 2026 $1,199.99 In stock
Sep 2, 2026 $899.99 In stock
Aug 26, 2026 $1,199.99 In stock
Aug 24, 2026 $1,199.99 Low stock
Aug 3, 2026 $1,199.99 In stock

Find another Costco