← back to search
Apple AirTag (1st generation), 4-pack

Apple AirTag (1st generation), 4-pack

Costco item #1558900 · MAJOR APPLIANCES

Loves Park, IL Change
$59.97 Low stock
Clearance Warehouse clearance price
Directions
Costco.com
$59.97 In stock

same as this warehouse

Costco.com checked 11 hours ago

Availability

Nationwide

Back to nearby

85 of 321 warehouses reporting stock

4 In stock 81 Low stock 236 Out of stock
Low$59.97 Average$59.97 High$59.97

76–100 of 321 warehouses

WarehousePriceStockUpdated
Folsom, CA1698.2 mi $59.97 Low stock 6 days ago Show
Modesto, CA1718.2 mi $59.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Roseburg, OR1732.5 mi $59.97 Low stock 2 days ago Show
NE San Jose · San Jose, CA1767.7 mi $59.97 Low stock 3 days ago Show
S San Francisco · South San Francisco, CA1787.8 mi $59.97 Low stock 13 hours ago Show
El Camino · South San Francisco, CA1789.6 mi $59.97 Low stock 1 week ago Show
Ukiah, CA1794.0 mi $59.97 Low stock 18 hours ago Show
Eureka, CA1811.1 mi $59.97 Low stock 23 hours ago Show
E Bayamon · Bayamon, PR2127.3 mi n/a In stock 20 hours ago Show
Carolina · San Juan, PR2131.6 mi n/a In stock 2 weeks ago Show
Lake Zurich, IL45.4 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 1 month ago Show
Schaumburg, IL50.5 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 1 month ago Show
Mettawa, IL54.4 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 2 months ago Show
Pleasant Prairie, WI55.7 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 2 months ago Show
Pewaukee, WI64.8 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 2 months ago Show
Lincoln Park · Chicago, IL71.2 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 1 month ago Show
Chicago South Loop · Chicago, IL73.5 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 2 months ago Show
Menomonee Falls, WI73.6 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 3 weeks ago Show
Davenport, IA95.8 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 2 months ago Show
Coralville, IA142.9 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 1 month ago Show
Bellevue, WI155.6 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 2 months ago Show
Fort Wayne, IN212.8 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 2 months ago Show
Castleton · Indianapolis, IN224.6 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 2 days ago Show
Traverse City, MI237.9 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 2 months ago Show
Ankeny, IA239.4 mi $59.97 last seen Out of stock 3 weeks ago Show

Product details

Show all details Show fewer details
  • AirTag is IP67 w\Water and Dust Resistant
  • Includes 4 Individual AirTags
  • Compatible with iOS or iPadOS Devices
  • Running 14.5 or Later

Details come from Costco and can change, so confirm specifics with the manufacturer.

Price history

at Loves Park

Stable at $59.97 since Jul 22, 2026.

Find another Costco